Nail Enhancements
NAIL ENHANCEMENTS
Full Set
Acrylic with Gel Color$55+
Acrylic with Color Powder$55+
Acrylic Powder with French Tips$65+
Ombre$70+
Hot Gel$70+
Gel-X$65+
Fill-ins
Acrylic with Gel Color$45+
Acrylic with Color Powder$45+
Acrylic Powder with French Tips$55+
Ombre$55+
Hot Gel$55+
Gel-X$50+
Add-ons
Full Set Medium$60+
Full Set Long$70+
Full Set Extra Long$80+
Deep French Design$15+
Coffin, Almond, Stiletto Shape$5+
Take Off Acrylic$8-$15
Change Color On Acrylic Nails$34
Dipping Powder
DIPPING POWDER
Dip on Natural Nails$50
Dip with Tips$60
French Dip on Natural Nails$60
Ombre Dip on Natural Nails$65
Take-off Dip$5-$10
Pedicure
PEDICURE
BASIC PEDICURE - GEL COLOR$50

Simple, clean, and refreshing.
Perfect for regular maintenance and healthy-looking feet.

• Nail shaping & cuticle care
• Callus removal
• Relaxing massage
• Warm Towel & Gel Polish

No Polish - $35

DELUXE PEDICURE - GEL COLOR$65

Your go-to spa reset.
Designed to exfoliate, hydrate, and instantly soften tired feet.

• Nail shaping & cuticle care
• Callus removal

✨ 4-Step Spa Treatment (NBC BeautiLab)
• Soothing soak • Exfoliating scrub • Hydrating mask • Massage lotion
• Extended relaxing massage
• Warm Towel & Gel Polish

🌸 Choice of scents:
Lavender • Green Tea • Cucumber • Mango • Lemon • Peppermint • Tropical • Honey Flower • Jasmine • Rose • Fine Pearl • Pomegranate • Golden Petals • Orange

No Polish - $50

ROYAL PEDICURE - GEL COLOR$80

✨ Best Value Experience ✨
A rich collagen-infused escape for dry, tired feet.
Deeply hydrating, skin-softening, and incredibly relaxing from start to finish.

• Nail shaping & cuticle care
• Callus removal

✨ Collagen Spa Ritual
• Soothing soak • Sugar scrub • Collagen mask • Massage lotion
• Milk treatment for deep hydration
• Extended relaxing massage
• Fresh fruit therapy
• Warm Towel & Gel Polish
• Paraffin wax treatment

🌸 Choice of scents:
Milk & Honey • Sweet Orange • Avocado • Jasmine • Spearmint • Lemon Splash • Lavender • No.5 Perfume

No Polish - $65

LUXURY DETOX PEDICURE - GEL COLOR$95

✨ Ultimate Self-Care Experience ✨
More than a pedicure - this is a full detox ritual.
Created to deeply cleanse, release tension, restore hydration, and completely reset your mood.

• Nail shaping & cuticle care
• Callus removal

✨ 6-Step Detox Spa Treatment
• Herbal soak • Exfoliation • Sugar scrub • Collagen mask • Butter lotion • Warm candle oil massage
• Milk treatment for deep hydration
• Hot stone massage
• Extended relaxing massage
• Fresh fruit therapy
• Warm Towel & Gel Polish
• Paraffin wax treatment

🌿 Choose Your Detox Experience:
Detox Herbal Candle Spa
Botanical based relaxation for hydration, stress relief, and calming aromatherapy.
🌸 Choice of scents: Lavender • Red Wine • White Jasmine • Milk Honey • Rose Honey • Eucalyptus • Pearl

Detox Himalaya Salt Candle Spa
Mineral-rich detox designed to purify, soften, and rebalance tired skin.
🌸 Choice of scents: Rose Honey • Milk Honey • Lemongrass Ginger • Green Tea • Tangerine Zest

No Polish - $80

Add-ons
French Toes Design$10
Paraffin Wax$10
Gel Polish Change on Hands/Feet$25
15-min Massage$20
Acrylic Big Toes$10/one • $15/two
TOENAIL ENHANCEMENTS
Full Set Toes$50
Full Set Toes + Basic Pedicure$85
Full Set Toes + Deluxe Pedicure$95
Full Set Toes + Royal Pedicure$105
Full Set Toes + Luxury DETOX Pedicure$120
Manicure
MANICURE
Gel Manicure$40
Gel French Manicure$48
Luxury Manicure$65
Basic Clean Manicure (No Polish)$25
ADDITIONAL SERVICES
Cat's Eye+$10
Glow In The Dark+$10
Mode Change Color+$10
Chrome Color+$10/$15
Kids Menu
KIDS' MENU
(For children under 12 years old)
Gel Manicure$30
Gel Pedicure$45
Deluxe Gel Pedicure$55
Royal Gel Pedicure$70
Luxury DETOX Gel Pedicure$85
Regular Polish Change on Hands/Toes$15
Gel Polish Change On Hands/Toes$20
Waxing
WAXING
Eyebrows$15+
Eyebrows Tint$25+
Eyebrows Waxing + Tint$35+
Full Face$45+
Lip$10+
Chin$10+
Arms$40+
Hands$40+
Legs$40+
Luxury Head Spa
LUXURY HEAD SPA
LUXURY COMBO$70
Hair Wash • Neck & Shoulder Massage • Relaxing Scalp Massage • Blow Dry & Styling
PREMIUM RELAXING SPA$100
Hair Wash • Facial Steam • Facial Massage • Deep Relaxation Massage • Nourishing Hair Treatment Mask • Blow Dry & Styling
Eyelash
EYELASH
Eyelash Strip$35+
Eyelash Curler$50+
Eyelash Individual$85+
Eyelash Natural Extensions$120+
Eyelash Baby Extensions$120+
Massage
MASSAGE
Head Massage$35
25 mins
Neck Shoulder Massage with Hot Towel$65
40 mins
Neck Shoulder, Back & Arms Massage with Hot Towel$120
60 mins
Neck Shoulder Back, Arms & Foot Massage with Hot Towel$160
90 mins